Huidige Stand

PosTeamGespPntGewGelVerlVoorTegen
1VVV-Venlo388025587535
2Ajax387623789354
3SC Cambuur3871225117842
4PSV386920996635
5NAC Breda3864197126550
6FC Volendam38621711106344
7MVV Maastricht3859151495545
8Almere City3859178137466
9FC Emmen38551413115040
10RKC Waalwijk3854159146270
11FC Eindhoven3853158156471
12De Graafschap3850155187063
13Helmond Sport3849147175167
14FC Oss3841125216795
15Telstar38401010184664
16FC Den Bosch3839139165467
17Fortuna S3839139165467
18FC Dordrecht382459244272
19Achilles29381957263792

Overzicht spelers

Competitie Beker Playoffs Totalen
Naam
Lugman Bezzat 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Delano van Crooy 25 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 27 0
Vito van Crooy 37 14 8 0 2 0 0 0 39 14
Tristan Dekker 29 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 31 0
Maarten de Fockert 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
Torino Hunte 34 4 4 0 2 2 0 0 36 6
Roel Janssen 34 1 7 1 2 0 0 0 36 1
Evren Korkmaz 9 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0
Clint Leemans 37 12 4 0 2 0 0 0 39 12
Cendrino Misidjan 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
Roy Oomen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johnatan Opoku 27 10 3 0 1 0 0 0 28 10
Danny Post 33 3 11 1 2 0 0 0 35 3
Jerold Promes 37 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 39 1
Tim Receveur 17 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 17 0
Leandro Resida 23 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 25 0
Juul Respen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Nils Röseler 35 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 37 2
Moreno Rutten 24 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 25 2
Ralf Seuntjens 38 16 1 0 2 0 0 0 40 16
Joey Sleegers 35 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 37 9
Rintaro Tashima 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Gedion Zelalem 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1

Overzicht wedstrijden

Selecteer een wedstrijdtype

5-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 2-1
12-8-2016 MVV Maastricht - VVV-Venlo 1-2
19-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Oss 2-0
22-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - Jong PSV 1-2
26-8-2016 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 0-2
9-9-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 0-1
16-9-2016 Helmond Sport - VVV-Venlo 2-1
20-9-2016 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 0-2
23-9-2016 VVV-Venlo - Jong FC Utrecht 2-0
30-9-2016 Achilles '29 - VVV-Venlo 0-3
14-10-2016 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 2-0
21-10-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Den Bosch 3-1
27-10-2016 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2-1
31-10-2016 Jong Ajax - VVV-Venlo 0-4
4-11-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Dordrecht 3-1
18-11-2016 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 0-0
25-11-2016 Almere City FC - VVV-Venlo 0-2
28-11-2016 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
2-12-2016 VVV-Venlo - Telstar 1-1
9-12-2016 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1-2
16-12-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 1-0
13-1-2017 SC Cambuur - VVV-Venlo 0-2
22-1-2017 VVV-Venlo - MVV Maastricht 2-1
27-1-2017 FC Oss - VVV-Venlo 0-3
3-2-2017 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4-1
6-2-2017 Jong PSV - VVV-Venlo 2-1
10-2-2017 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 7-0
17-2-2017 FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 0-1
24-2-2017 VVV-Venlo - Achilles '29 4-0
6-3-2017 Jong FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 0-0
10-3-2017 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 4-1
13-3-2017 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo 0-2
17-3-2017 FC Dordrecht - VVV-Venlo 5-2
31-3-2017 VVV-Venlo - NAC Breda 0-4
7-4-2017 VVV-Venlo - Almere City FC 3-2
14-4-2017 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1-2
17-4-2017 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 0-0
21-4-2017 FC Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 0-0
28-4-2017 VVV-Venlo - Jong Ajax 1-4
5-5-2017 Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1-2

Bestuur & Management

Hai Berden (voorzitter)

Ger Bindels (secretaris)
Roel Wienen
 (penningmeester)
Marco Bogers (directeur)
Ramon Testroote (bestuurslid) (per 1 november 2016)
Walter Gutterswijk (bestuurslid) (per 1 november 2016)

Oefenwedstrijden

2-7-2016 Venlosche Boys - VVV-Venlo 1-8
5-7-2016 FCV - VVV-Venlo 0-7
8-7-2016 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 1-2
13-7-2016 HVV Te Werve - VVV-Venlo 0-6
16-7-2016 HBS - VVV-Venlo 0-6

23-7-2016 KSV Horn - VVV-Venlo 1-20
27-7-2016 VVV-Venlo - Al Shabab (SAU) 0-0
30-7-2016 VVV-Venlo - West Ham United Development Squad 6-1 (Herman Teeuwen Memorial)
31-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - Wuppertaler SV 3-0

5-10-2016 EVV - VVV-Venlo 0-2
9-11-2016 VVV-Venlo - Venlosche Boys 5-1
22-3-2017 VVV-Venlo - FC Oss 1-1


meeste oefenwedstrijden
Clint Leemans 11

meeste oefendoelpunten
Ralf Seuntjens 14