Huidige Stand

PosTeamGespPntGewGelVerlVoorTegen
1VVV-Venlo316922366723
2Jong Ajax315817777848
3Jong PSV315616875227
4MVV Maastricht3155151064732
5FC Volendam305315875030
6NAC Breda3153165105142
7SC Cambuur3052164105737
8Almere City3151156106556
9RKC Waalwijk3149147105553
10FC Emmen3146121094334
11FC Eindhoven3143134145058
12FC Den Bosch3138108134152
13Helmond Sport3138115154257
14De Graafschap3136113175454
15Telstar3134810133850
16Fortuna S3134107144258
17FC Oss313194185584
18Jong FC Utrecht312877173861
19FC Dordrecht312257193960
20Achilles29311435232775

Overzicht spelers

Competitie Beker Playoffs Totalen
Naam
Lugman Bezzat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delano van Crooy 19 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 21 0
Vito van Crooy 29 13 5 0 2 0 0 0 31 13
Tristan Dekker 25 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 27 0
Maarten de Fockert 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
Torino Hunte 28 4 4 0 2 2 0 0 30 6
Roel Janssen 28 1 6 1 2 0 0 0 30 1
Evren Korkmaz 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 0
Clint Leemans 29 8 4 0 2 0 0 0 31 8
Cendrino Misidjan 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Roy Oomen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johnatan Opoku 23 10 3 0 1 0 0 0 24 10
Danny Post 27 3 11 0 2 0 0 0 29 3
Jerold Promes 30 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 32 1
Tim Receveur 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 15 0
Leandro Resida 21 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 23 0
Juul Respen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Nils Röseler 30 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 32 2
Moreno Rutten 16 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 17 2
Ralf Seuntjens 30 13 1 0 2 0 0 0 32 13
Joey Sleegers 27 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 29 7
Rintaro Tashima 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gedion Zelalem 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1

Overzicht wedstrijden

Selecteer een wedstrijdtype

5-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 2-1
12-8-2016 MVV Maastricht - VVV-Venlo 1-2
19-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Oss 2-0
22-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - Jong PSV 1-2
26-8-2016 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 0-2
9-9-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 0-1
16-9-2016 Helmond Sport - VVV-Venlo 2-1
20-9-2016 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 0-2
23-9-2016 VVV-Venlo - Jong FC Utrecht 2-0
30-9-2016 Achilles '29 - VVV-Venlo 0-3
14-10-2016 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 2-0
21-10-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Den Bosch 3-1
27-10-2016 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 2-1
31-10-2016 Jong Ajax - VVV-Venlo 0-4
4-11-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Dordrecht 3-1
18-11-2016 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 0-0
25-11-2016 Almere City FC - VVV-Venlo 0-2
28-11-2016 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 4-0
2-12-2016 VVV-Venlo - Telstar 1-1
9-12-2016 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1-2
16-12-2016 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 1-0
13-1-2017 SC Cambuur - VVV-Venlo 0-2
22-1-2017 VVV-Venlo - MVV Maastricht 2-1
27-1-2017 FC Oss - VVV-Venlo 0-3
3-2-2017 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4-1
6-2-2017 Jong PSV - VVV-Venlo 2-1
10-2-2017 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 7-0
17-2-2017 FC Volendam - VVV-Venlo 0-1
24-2-2017 VVV-Venlo - Achilles '29 4-0
6-3-2017 Jong FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 0-0
10-3-2017 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 4-1
13-3-2017 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo 0-2

Bestuur & Management

Hai Berden (voorzitter)

Ger Bindels (secretaris)
Roel Wienen
 (penningmeester)
Marco Bogers (directeur)

Oefenwedstrijden

2-7-2016 Venlosche Boys - VVV-Venlo 1-8
5-7-2016 FCV - VVV-Venlo 0-7
8-7-2016 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 1-2
13-7-2016 HVV Te Werve - VVV-Venlo 0-6
16-7-2016 HBS - VVV-Venlo 0-6

23-7-2016 KSV Horn - VVV-Venlo 1-20
27-7-2016 VVV-Venlo - Al Shabab (SAU) 0-0
30-7-2016 VVV-Venlo - West Ham United Development Squad 6-1 (Herman Teeuwen Memorial)
31-8-2016 VVV-Venlo - Wuppertaler SV 3-0

5-10-2016 EVV - VVV-Venlo 0-2


meeste oefenwedstrijden
Clint Leemans 10

meeste oefendoelpunten
Ralf Seuntjens 14